SPIELE
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aneta Laboutkova | Ludmila Kareisova | 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Grodzisk | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
20.02.02, 22 Jahre
20.02.02, 22 Jahre
Aneta Laboutkova vs. Ludmila Kareisova - Direktduelle
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aneta Laboutkova | Ludmila Kareisova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Grodzisk | Sandplatz |
21.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aneta Laboutkova | Ludmila Kareisova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Stuttgart | Halle Hart |
Aneta Laboutkova form & Ludmila Kareisova form
Aneta Laboutkova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Pohankova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Pastikova | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mille Johanna Moerk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Ludmila Kareisova - letzten Spiele
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Colorado - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Frey | 6-1, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Carolyn Ansari | - Ludmila Kareisova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaima Valdez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brianda Rebeca Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ceska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-0, 1-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |