SPIELE
15.05.18 | 1. Runde | Anette Munozova | Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | Gothenburg | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Anette Munozova | Julia Lovqvist | |
1st SERVE % | 29/52 (56%) | 45/63 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/29 (76%) | 22/45 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/23 (43%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/63 (56%) | 20/52 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/115 (58%) | 48/115 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anette Munozova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Julia Lovqvist | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anette Munozova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Julia Lovqvist | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anette Munozova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Julia Lovqvist | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anette Munozova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Julia Lovqvist | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anette Munozova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Julia Lovqvist | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Anette Munozova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Julia Lovqvist | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anette Munozova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Julia Lovqvist | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anette Munozova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Julia Lovqvist | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anette Munozova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Julia Lovqvist | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anette Munozova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
06.03.03, 21 Jahre
06.03.03, 21 Jahre
Anette Munozova vs. Julia Lovqvist - Direktduelle
15.05.18 | 1. Runde | Anette Munozova | Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Gothenburg | Sandplatz |
Anette Munozova form & Julia Lovqvist form
Anette Munozova - letzten Spiele
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Den Haag - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails |
Julia Lovqvist - letzten Spiele
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Izabella Ragus | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Humera Baharmus | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Vanshika Choudhary | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Komal Nagare | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Tsyurpalevych | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |