Polen
15.12.97, 26 Jahre
11675 $
15.12.97, 26 Jahre
11675 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Paulina Jastrzebska vs. Anette Munozova - Direktduelle
20.03.18 | 1. Runde | Anette Munozova | Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Paulina Jastrzebska form & Anette Munozova form
Paulina Jastrzebska - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Donnini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katriin Saar | 2-6, 0-2, - Paulina Jastrzebska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 5-7, - Paulina Jastrzebska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, - Paulina Jastrzebska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Judith Muraa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Csabi | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Anette Munozova - letzten Spiele
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Den Haag - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails |