SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anfisa Danilchenko | Lara Rosario De Faveri | 6-0, 6-1 | Buenos Aires | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
30.08.01, 22 Jahre
30.08.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
04.08.01, 22 Jahre
04.08.01, 22 Jahre
Anfisa Danilchenko vs. Lara Rosario De Faveri - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anfisa Danilchenko | Lara Rosario De Faveri | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Buenos Aires | Sandplatz |
Anfisa Danilchenko form & Lara Rosario De Faveri form
Anfisa Danilchenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 7-5, 2-4, - Anfisa Danilchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-3, - Anfisa Danilchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Dueffert | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, - Anfisa Danilchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Allyson Nancy Onya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Lara Rosario De Faveri - letzten Spiele
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Aruj | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Carpio | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Porras Buezo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Corbalan | 0-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tami-Masi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Susan Doldan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micaela Tatiana Pintos | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |