SPIELE
09.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ange Oby Kajuru | Doroteja Joksovic | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Frydek | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
24.06.00, 23 Jahre
24.06.00, 23 Jahre
Ange Oby Kajuru vs. Doroteja Joksovic - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ange Oby Kajuru | Doroteja Joksovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Frydek | Sandplatz |
Ange Oby Kajuru form & Doroteja Joksovic form
Ange Oby Kajuru - letzten Spiele
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Kelly Keller | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Heimen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 5-2, Anna Morgina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-2, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Charvatova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Doroteja Joksovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Barth | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Monnoyer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 0-3, - Doroteja Joksovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Senka Deletic | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |