SPIELE
19.06.18 | Qualifikation | Angeles Moreno Barranquero | Sofia Smagina | 6-4, 6-1 | Amarante | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
14.01.97, 27 Jahre
14.01.97, 27 Jahre
Angeles Moreno Barranquero vs. Sofia Smagina - Direktduelle
19.06.18 | Qualifikation | Angeles Moreno Barranquero | Sofia Smagina | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Amarante | Hartplatz |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero form & Sofia Smagina form
Angeles Moreno Barranquero - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sara Rhallab | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shuo Feng | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 5-7, 2-1, - Angeles Moreno Barranquero - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-0, Celia Cervino Ruiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Lampla | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Smagina - letzten Spiele
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Crawley | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Teixeira | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihika Yadav | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Berrendorf | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Emma Raducanu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jiahui Chen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yu (2000) | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yueliang Cao | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tingting Pei | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ambre Boccard | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Arina Taluenko | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.15 Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Lewandowska | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zielona Gora - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.15 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.14 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Shkudun | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |