INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Marie Temin vs. Angelica Moratelli - Direktduelle
19.05.18 | Halbfinale | Angelica Moratelli | Marie Temin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Marie Temin form & Angelica Moratelli form
Marie Temin - letzten Spiele
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-0, 6-73, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diane Flament | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.22 Halbfinale | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Angelica Moratelli - letzten Spiele
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 3-6, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palermo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 1-3, - Angelica Moratelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 3. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails |