INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Haruna Arakawa vs. Angelina Zhuravleva - Direktduelle
06.06.18 | 1. Runde | Angelina Zhuravleva | Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Haruna Arakawa form & Angelina Zhuravleva form
Haruna Arakawa - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 1-6, - Haruna Arakawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anzu Inoue | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maegan Manasse | 7-62, 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-1, - Haruna Arakawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Collins | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mai Goto | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Susannah Su | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Angelina Zhuravleva - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 0-2, - Angelina Zhuravleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Yasar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-72, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |