SPIELE
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ani Vangelova | Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | W25 Baja | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ungarn
05.06.02, 21 Jahre
05.06.02, 21 Jahre
Ani Vangelova vs. Anastasia Petrova - Direktduelle
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ani Vangelova | Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Baja | Sandplatz |
Ani Vangelova form & Anastasia Petrova form
Ani Vangelova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matylda Burylo | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yifei Huang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Bulatova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-77, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Josefina Estevez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hana Gamracy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Petrova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Gal | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoleta Stankovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Laura Radakovic | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Dunakeszi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |