SPIELE
29.07.19 | Qualifikation | Anjana Suresh | Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 7-5 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kanada
26.05.98, 25 Jahre
26.05.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
26.01.00, 24 Jahre
26.01.00, 24 Jahre
Anjana Suresh vs. Nina Rudiukova - Direktduelle
29.07.19 | Qualifikation | Anjana Suresh | Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Anjana Suresh form & Nina Rudiukova form
Anjana Suresh - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Niedmers | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alpha Ambaye | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 0-2, - Anjana Suresh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Hlinkova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annelou Nab | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morgan Cross | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Suzzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 7-63, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Covi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Topcic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 1-0, Luna Meers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Collins | Ali Collins - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Benito | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Nina Rudiukova - letzten Spiele
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hania Abouelsaad | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Klimchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.12.22 Halbfinale | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Pavlova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Traub | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dainhee Kim | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails |