Deutschland
14.04.00, 23 Jahre
14.04.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
06.06.01, 22 Jahre
06.06.01, 22 Jahre
Sarah Nikocevic vs. Anna Arkadianou - Direktduelle
05.11.18 | Qualifikation | Anna Arkadianou | Sarah Nikocevic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Sarah Nikocevic form & Anna Arkadianou form
Sarah Nikocevic - letzten Spiele
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irma Ustavdic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-0, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Greta Carbone | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aubane Droguet | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 1-0, Aneta Kladivova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Pichler | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lana Sipek | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Mitrovic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | Jana Bojovic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 6-4, 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Katja Milas | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Anna Arkadianou - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Powaska | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Khodan | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Makatsaria | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Harvison | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioanna Tsadari | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Boev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 4-1, Sofia Luini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alizee Michaud | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Vankova | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Danai Petroula | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails |