SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Danilina | Sophie Abrams | 6-4, 6-3 | Lubbock | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
31.10.02, 21 Jahre
31.10.02, 21 Jahre
Anna Danilina vs. Sophie Abrams - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Danilina | Sophie Abrams | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Lubbock | Hartplatz |
Anna Danilina form & Sophie Abrams form
Anna Danilina - letzten Spiele
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-62, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tauranga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Elyse Tse | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-0, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-62, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Eastbourne - Rasen | ||||
18.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Sophie Abrams - letzten Spiele
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Hatton | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiffany Reese | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Ong | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaedan Brown | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Madison Appel | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elyssa Ducret | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleana Yu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shreveport - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gracie Epps | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyse Cormier | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Elbaba | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Kissell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Baton Rouge - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Zdrubecka | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gail Brodsky | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lydia Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tampa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jaleesa Leslie | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mulville | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |