SPIELE
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Gabric | Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-2 | Oslo | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna Gabric vs. Alice Robbe - Direktduelle
27.02.24 | 1. Runde | Alice Robbe | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W50 Macon | Halle Hart |
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Gabric | Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Oslo | Halle Hart |
Anna Gabric form & Alice Robbe form
Anna Gabric - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-713 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Safiullina | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 7-68, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 3-0, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Alice Robbe - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |