SPIELE
10.07.17 | Qualifikation | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 6-3 | Torino | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna-Giulia Remondina vs. Federica Arcidiacono - Direktduelle
10.07.17 | Qualifikation | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Torino | Sandplatz |
Anna-Giulia Remondina form & Federica Arcidiacono form
Anna-Giulia Remondina - letzten Spiele
Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Saulgau - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Federica Arcidiacono - letzten Spiele
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Savanna Ly | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocio Lisette Espinal Plaza | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Grace Levelston | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 7-64, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-62, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Prati | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails |