SPIELE
19.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Klasen | Adelina Krueger | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Stuttgart | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
Anna Klasen vs. Adelina Krueger - Direktduelle
19.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Klasen | Adelina Krueger | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Stuttgart | Halle Hart |
Anna Klasen form & Adelina Krueger form
Anna Klasen - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Adelina Krueger - letzten Spiele
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Greiner | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Billon | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Lou Faoro | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinead Lohan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-75, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Majda Ajradini | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ifigeneia Kafka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Taddia | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |