SPIELE
16.04.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Kubareva | Anna Iakovleva | 6-2, 6-3 | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Anna Kubareva | Anna Iakovleva | |
1st SERVE % | 31/50 (62%) | 38/56 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/31 (71%) | 19/38 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 7/18 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/56 (54%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/106 (59%) | 43/106 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Anna Iakovleva | |
2-0 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-1 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 3-1 | |
Anna Kubareva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Kubareva | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
02.12.97, 26 Jahre
12313 $
02.12.97, 26 Jahre
12313 $
Anna Kubareva vs. Anna Iakovleva - Direktduelle
16.04.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Kubareva | Anna Iakovleva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Anna Kubareva form & Anna Iakovleva form
Anna Kubareva - letzten Spiele
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.23 3. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.23 3. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Anna Iakovleva - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ofakim - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |