SPIELE
17.07.20 | 1. Runde | Anna-Lena Friedsam | Tamara Korpatsch | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
5-5 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Tamara Korpatsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna-Lena Friedsam vs. Tamara Korpatsch - Direktduelle
17.07.20 | 1. Runde | Anna-Lena Friedsam | Tamara Korpatsch | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Anna-Lena Friedsam form & Tamara Korpatsch form
Anna-Lena Friedsam - letzten Spiele
W75 Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-2, - Anna-Lena Friedsam - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Trevisan | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Kvitova | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Tamara Korpatsch - letzten Spiele
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Saville | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Perez | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Kato | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |