SPIELE
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Maria Jovanovic | Dewi Dijkman | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Dijon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Anna Maria Jovanovic | Dewi Dijkman | |
1st SERVE % | 30/66 (45%) | 42/63 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/30 (87%) | 24/42 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/36 (50%) | 11/21 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/63 (44%) | 22/66 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/129 (56%) | 57/129 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 11 | 4 |
ACES | 7 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dewi Dijkman | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Maria Jovanovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-0 | Dewi Dijkman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Dewi Dijkman | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Maria Jovanovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
5-2 | Dewi Dijkman | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Maria Jovanovic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anna Maria Jovanovic | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Dewi Dijkman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Maria Jovanovic | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Dewi Dijkman | |
Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Dewi Dijkman | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Anna Maria Jovanovic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Dewi Dijkman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-4 | Dewi Dijkman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
Frankreich
02.06.00, 23 Jahre
02.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
Anna Maria Jovanovic vs. Dewi Dijkman - Direktduelle
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Maria Jovanovic | Dewi Dijkman | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Dijon | Hartplatz |
Anna Maria Jovanovic form & Dewi Dijkman form
Anna Maria Jovanovic - letzten Spiele
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-4, 0-3, - Anna Maria Jovanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Les Contamines - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-5, 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Gervais - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Brescia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Ben Abdallah | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.15 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-1, Darya Chernetsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.09.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.15 2. Runde | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.15 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Devits | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamaria Cutura | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Basic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Dewi Dijkman - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |