SPIELE
29.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ozerova | Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
13.11.02, 21 Jahre
13.11.02, 21 Jahre
Anna Ozerova vs. Benedetta Ortenzi - Direktduelle
29.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ozerova | Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Anna Ozerova form & Benedetta Ortenzi form
Anna Ozerova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Benedetta Ortenzi - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, - Benedetta Ortenzi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Bebic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Lavinia Puiac | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaja Najzer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Tolstova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svea Voigt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Canturk | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 6-0, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agnieszka Olszewska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |