SPIELE
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ozerova | Mariam Karadzhaeva | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
02.09.02, 21 Jahre
02.09.02, 21 Jahre
Anna Ozerova vs. Mariam Karadzhaeva - Direktduelle
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ozerova | Mariam Karadzhaeva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Anna Ozerova form & Mariam Karadzhaeva form
Anna Ozerova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Mariam Karadzhaeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Schueller | 6-76, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gresi Bajri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Maria Brotea | 0-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 1-6, 0-4, - Mariam Karadzhaeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Safiullina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sude Ince | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahta Khanloo | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-63, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Gemzicka | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasa Kosanin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Gindl | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-2, 3-0, Caroline Fawzy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Kaiser | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |