INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Marianna Zakarlyuk vs. Anna Pribylova - Direktduelle
13.03.19 | 1. Runde | Anna Pribylova | Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 7-5, Anna Pribylova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Marianna Zakarlyuk form & Anna Pribylova form
Marianna Zakarlyuk - letzten Spiele
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 0-6, 1-4, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Alonso Abril | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.23 3. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Zdena Safarova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-5, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Anna Pribylova - letzten Spiele
W25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |