SPIELE
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Siskova | Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dänemark
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19031 $
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19031 $
Anna Siskova vs. Olivia Gram - Direktduelle
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Siskova | Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Anna Siskova form & Olivia Gram form
Anna Siskova - letzten Spiele
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Olivia Gram - letzten Spiele
W50+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |