SPIELE
13.02.19 | Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna Ureke vs. Anastasia Piangerelli - Direktduelle
13.02.19 | Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Anna Ureke form & Anastasia Piangerelli form
Anna Ureke - letzten Spiele
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Piangerelli - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 0-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nelise Verster | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Conway | 7-5, 6-72, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Ustic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 5-4, Alessandra Mazzola - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |