SPIELE
25.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ustinoff | Eva Raszkiewicz | 7-61, 7-62 | Templeton | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kasachstan
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
22.12.92, 31 Jahre
17867 $
22.12.92, 31 Jahre
17867 $
Anna Ustinoff vs. Eva Raszkiewicz - Direktduelle
25.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ustinoff | Eva Raszkiewicz | 7-61, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Templeton | Hartplatz |
Anna Ustinoff form & Eva Raszkiewicz form
Anna Ustinoff - letzten Spiele
W25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-2, - Anna Ustinoff - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Martins | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stacey Fung | 5-7, 0-2, - Anna Ustinoff - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 7-5, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Diez | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Tagliente | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle De Beer | Emmanuelle De Beer - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Amanda Carreras | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elpida Malamou | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mulville | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 7-61, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Bovina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Marie Mayer | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Eva Raszkiewicz - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misa Malkin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Elena Cabezas Dominguez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Layla Bryant | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucianna Piedra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Amber Washington | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mckenna Wheatley | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Garcia | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Allen | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Tecla - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Monica Robinson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Chang | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Elbaba | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Julia Goyette | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Hammond | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Forbes | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |