SPIELE
10.05.19 | 2. Runde | Annick Melgers | Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 6-73, 6-1 | W15 Gothenburg | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Annick Melgers | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
1st SERVE % | 64/119 (54%) | 51/82 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/64 (59%) | 24/51 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 27/55 (49%) | 14/31 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/10 (90%) | 4/13 (31%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/82 (54%) | 54/119 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 109/201 (54%) | 92/201 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Annick Melgers | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Annick Melgers | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Annick Melgers | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Annick Melgers | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Annick Melgers | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Annick Melgers | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Annick Melgers | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Annick Melgers | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-4 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Annick Melgers | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Annick Melgers | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-6 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Annick Melgers | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 0-4, 0-5, 1-5, 2-5, 3-5, 3-6 | ||
6-73 |
3 | ||
Annick Melgers | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Annick Melgers | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Annick Melgers | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Annick Melgers | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Niederlande
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12052 $
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12052 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
Annick Melgers vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch - Direktduelle
10.05.19 | 2. Runde | Annick Melgers | Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 6-73, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Gothenburg | Sandplatz |
Annick Melgers form & Alexandra Viktorovitch form
Annick Melgers - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bente Spee | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-71, - Annick Melgers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Viktorovitch - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Hatton | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Finale | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |