SPIELE
13.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Antonia Schmidt | Nevena Sokovic | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
28.02.00, 24 Jahre
28.02.00, 24 Jahre
Antonia Schmidt vs. Nevena Sokovic - Direktduelle
13.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Antonia Schmidt | Nevena Sokovic | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Antonia Schmidt form & Nevena Sokovic form
Antonia Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Nevena Sokovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Malik | 2-6, 7-65, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Biagianti | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Davydova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Belluomini | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Mikulski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |