SPIELE
25.03.19 | Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Alisa Axyanova | 6-3, 7-63 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18770 $
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18770 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
11.05.00, 23 Jahre
11.05.00, 23 Jahre
Arabella Koller vs. Alisa Axyanova - Direktduelle
25.03.19 | Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Alisa Axyanova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Arabella Koller form & Alisa Axyanova form
Arabella Koller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Alisa Axyanova - letzten Spiele
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Landa | 2-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Mahmoud | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 0-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Peiretti | 0-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Mousa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Gondorova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norhan Hesham | 3-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Aouni | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inga Komleva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Ceppellini | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Petrova | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-2, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |