SPIELE
14.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Dewi Dijkman | 6-4, 6-3 | Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18770 $
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18770 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
Arabella Koller vs. Dewi Dijkman - Direktduelle
14.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arabella Koller | Dewi Dijkman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
Arabella Koller form & Dewi Dijkman form
Arabella Koller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Dewi Dijkman - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |