SPIELE
29.07.20 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Irina Dshandshgava | 6-4, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0 | ||
Arabella Koller | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Österreich
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18770 $
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18770 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
13.05.02, 21 Jahre
13.05.02, 21 Jahre
Arabella Koller vs. Irina Dshandshgava - Direktduelle
29.07.20 | 1. Runde | Arabella Koller | Irina Dshandshgava | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Arabella Koller form & Irina Dshandshgava form
Arabella Koller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Irina Dshandshgava - letzten Spiele
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miu Yabuta | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, Emma Van Poppel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maren Benko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Aouni | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |