SPIELE
06.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arianne Hartono | Natalia Fehr | 6-2, 6-1 | W25+H Figueira | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
07.06.01, 22 Jahre
07.06.01, 22 Jahre
Arianne Hartono vs. Natalia Fehr - Direktduelle
06.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arianne Hartono | Natalia Fehr | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25+H Figueira | Hartplatz |
Arianne Hartono form & Natalia Fehr form
Arianne Hartono - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Rogers | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 4-3, Moyuka Uchijima - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Saville | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-610, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Misaki Doi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Natalia Fehr - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Marton | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Hernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Boulard | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Snehal Mane | 1-6, 0-1, - Natalia Fehr - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Ponomariova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Jackson | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Erenda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schubries | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schubries | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Fuchs | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |