SPIELE
17.12.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Maria Sara Popa | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu vs. Maria Sara Popa - Direktduelle
17.12.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Maria Sara Popa | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form & Maria Sara Popa form
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - letzten Spiele
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Sara Popa - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-1, Whitney Osuigwe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Summer Curtis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-3, 6-78, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | - Maria Sara Popa - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |