Südafrika
17.02.00, 24 Jahre
13720 $
17.02.00, 24 Jahre
13720 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Warona Mdlulwa vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Direktduelle
17.10.18 | 1. Runde | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | Warona Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
01.12.14 | 1. Runde | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Djibouti | Hartplatz |
Warona Mdlulwa form & Ashmitha Easwaramurthi form
Warona Mdlulwa - letzten Spiele
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Kannan | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Slaba | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Hojnik | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Krupenina | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 0-6, 0-1, - Warona Mdlulwa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Neves | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marne Dercksen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Svenja Ochsner | Svenja Ochsner - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jamilah Snells | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wiktoria Czerny | 6-2, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vickie Trocker | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guatemala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - letzten Spiele
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunchae Kim | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-3, 4-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-71, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-5, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Natali Jaiani | 5-7, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
09.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-72, 4-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Selya Rakki | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 1-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |