SPIELE
28.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Audrey Ann Blakely | Gemma Lairon Navarro | 7-65, 6-2 | W15 Manacor | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
14.12.94, 29 Jahre
14.12.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Audrey Ann Blakely vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro - Direktduelle
28.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Audrey Ann Blakely | Gemma Lairon Navarro | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Sandplatz |
Audrey Ann Blakely form & Gemma Lairon Navarro form
Audrey Ann Blakely - letzten Spiele
W25 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Leduc | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kylie Collins | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxi Duncan | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Akilah James | 6-77, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Regalado Macias | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ross | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Gemma Lairon Navarro - letzten Spiele
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Ange Ortega Mateu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taisia Yakunina | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |