INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Barbara Haas vs. Maria Lota Kaul - Direktduelle
11.02.17 | Barbara Haas | Maria Lota Kaul | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Halle Hart |
Barbara Haas form & Maria Lota Kaul form
Barbara Haas - letzten Spiele
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bronx - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Florence Fohnen | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 7-65, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 4-0, Ipek Oz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Errani | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Lota Kaul - letzten Spiele
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aparecida - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |