SPIELE
04.06.17 | 1. Runde | Barbora Matusova | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | French Open | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Barbora Matusova vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Direktduelle
04.06.17 | 1. Runde | Barbora Matusova | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | French Open | Sandplatz |
Barbora Matusova form & Ekaterina Vishnevskaya form
Barbora Matusova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Na Dong | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Kovac | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Celine Simunyu | 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Amira Badawi | 3-6, - Barbora Matusova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 Finale | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.22 Halbfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Eltaweel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - letzten Spiele
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-0, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Lovric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Jankowska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. India Fenieys | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Morane Meyers | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 0-2, - Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |