SPIELE
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Barbora Miklova | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-0, 6-2 | W25 Grodzisk | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
25.12.97, 26 Jahre
25.12.97, 26 Jahre
Barbora Miklova vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska - Direktduelle
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Barbora Miklova | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Grodzisk | Sandplatz |
17.08.16 | 1. Runde | Barbora Miklova | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Slovenska Lupca | Sandplatz |
Barbora Miklova form & Katarzyna Wysoczanska form
Barbora Miklova - letzten Spiele
Prague - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 0-0, - Barbora Miklova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-65, 5-7, 4-5, - Barbora Miklova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Ema Bubalo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Johana Markova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 6-1, 4-0, Yasmeen Ghaoui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Katarzyna Wysoczanska - letzten Spiele
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Szczepanska | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Duhl | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Miklova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Bartusek | 7-5, 6-712, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Buzkova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Elaine Genovese | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anica Stabel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Julia Przybylska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Piatek | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prim Siripipat | 7-611, 6-4 | Spieldetails |