INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Maria Patrascu vs. Barbora Stefkova - Direktduelle
21.03.18 | 1. Runde | Barbora Stefkova | Maria Patrascu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Maria Patrascu form & Barbora Stefkova form
Maria Patrascu - letzten Spiele
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-65, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zineb El Mouttaki | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Ela Platenikova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Mueller | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zongyu Li | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-64, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malannia Vashkevich | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 0-3, - Maria Patrascu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tian Xin Chang | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 6-70, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Huhnholz | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Barbora Stefkova - letzten Spiele
's-Hertogenbosch - Rasen | ||||
08.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
07.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.19 Halbfinale | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. Varvara Flink | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Frolova | Anastasia Frolova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.19 Finale | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Joue Les - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherboug En - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tashkent - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails |