Chile
17.01.02, 22 Jahre
17.01.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez vs. Beatrice Lombardo - Direktduelle
25.09.17 | Qualifikation | Beatrice Lombardo | Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez form & Beatrice Lombardo form
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez - letzten Spiele
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Giannini | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Bossi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Ferreira Carlin Leticia Ferreira Carlin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 7-610, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Bunirigo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Beatrice Lombardo - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-4, 6-78, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 3-6, 19-17 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-75, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 7-69, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - Beatrice Lombardo - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
28.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |