Indien
12.12.93, 30 Jahre
12.12.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nithya Raj Babu Raj vs. Beatrice Lombardo - Direktduelle
07.09.16 | 1. Runde | Beatrice Lombardo | Nithya Raj Babu Raj | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Nithya Raj Babu Raj form & Beatrice Lombardo form
Nithya Raj Babu Raj - letzten Spiele
Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rifanty Kahfiani | 6-72, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Solo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gwalior - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Monica Robinson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seerat Pannu | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jiakang Li | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianxin Kong | - | Spieldetails | |
Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xue Zhang | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gwalior - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harshita Chugh | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hyderabad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahan Shetty | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aparna Kondaveeti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Mahrukh Kokni | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hyderabad - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aastha Dargude | 4-0, 4-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Anjali Thakur | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanshika Sawhney | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nashik - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.15 Qualifikation | vs. Thanushree Vale | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neelanchal Gupta | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lucknow - Rasen | ||||
08.12.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharon Sanchana Paul | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Beatrice Lombardo - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-4, 6-78, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 3-6, 19-17 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-75, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 7-69, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - Beatrice Lombardo - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
28.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |