SPIELE
20.09.20 | Finale | Beatriz Haddad Maia | Martyna Kubka | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Santarem | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Beatriz Haddad Maia vs. Martyna Kubka - Direktduelle
20.09.20 | Finale | Beatriz Haddad Maia | Martyna Kubka | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Santarem | Hartplatz |
Beatriz Haddad Maia form & Martyna Kubka form
Beatriz Haddad Maia - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 7-66, 6-71, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 7-611, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 | vs. Madison Keys | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-63, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Martyna Kubka - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Aravane Rezai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
02.12.23 Finale | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 3-6, - Martyna Kubka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-76, 7-65 | Spieldetails |