SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Bojana Marinkov | Laura Ashley | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Cairns | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
10274 $
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
10274 $
Bojana Marinkov vs. Laura Ashley - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Bojana Marinkov | Laura Ashley | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Cairns | Hartplatz |
Bojana Marinkov form & Laura Ashley form
Bojana Marinkov - letzten Spiele
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Corley | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Taylah Lawless | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Renee McBryde | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Mays | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaipet Anontaweesil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahak Jain | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tammi Patterson | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hondo | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Taylah Lawless | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.19 Halbfinale | vs. Jennifer Elie | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Amber Marshall | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Ashley - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Djokovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cyan Sun | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Roopa Bains | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Westbury | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tully Richter | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Elie | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Fowler | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yone Pereiro | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |