Schweden
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alexandra Viktorovitch vs. Boyoung Jeong - Direktduelle
10.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Boyoung Jeong | Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Viktorovitch form & Boyoung Jeong form
Alexandra Viktorovitch - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Hatton | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Finale | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Boyoung Jeong - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alena Kovackova | 1-6, 0-1, - Boyoung Jeong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sonal Patil | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 7-66, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Charles | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Boyden | Melissa Boyden - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michaella Krajicek | Michaella Krajicek - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lilli Tagger | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. A Young Jang | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Dols | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Russiniello | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |