SPIELE
24.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carmen Schultheiss | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Darmstadt | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
Carmen Schultheiss vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz - Direktduelle
24.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carmen Schultheiss | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Darmstadt | Sandplatz |
Carmen Schultheiss form & Karolina Jaskiewicz form
Carmen Schultheiss - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-73, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 5-5, - Carmen Schultheiss - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Noesjka Brink | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 0-4, - Carmen Schultheiss - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romana Tarajova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 7-65, Vivian Heisen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Karolina Jaskiewicz - letzten Spiele
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |