INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Verena Hofer vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves - Direktduelle
17.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Carolina Meligeni Alves | Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
19.10.16 | 1. Runde | Carolina Meligeni Alves | Verena Hofer | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Verena Hofer form & Carolina Meligeni Alves form
Verena Hofer - letzten Spiele
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-65, 0-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
14.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Popescu | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-63, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
20.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Giaquinta | 7-67, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
28.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Sara Gambogi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
23.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Masini | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Carolina Meligeni Alves - letzten Spiele
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-71, 7-68, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Cross | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |