SPIELE
05.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Catherine Leduc | Audrey Ann Blakely | 6-0, 6-2 | W25 Bethany | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
14.12.94, 29 Jahre
14.12.94, 29 Jahre
Catherine Leduc vs. Audrey Ann Blakely - Direktduelle
05.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Catherine Leduc | Audrey Ann Blakely | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Bethany | Sandplatz |
Catherine Leduc form & Audrey Ann Blakely form
Catherine Leduc - letzten Spiele
W25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Maude Fortin | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Xu | 0-6, 6-3, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Emma | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Madison Westby | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Ann Blakely | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kimmi Hance | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Elbaba | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Verner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lydia Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Cheong | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Kissell | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Natasha Subhash | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Carson - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 7-66, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Las Vegas - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanaz Marand | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priyanka Shah | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ines Teixeira | 1-6, - Catherine Leduc - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Audrey Ann Blakely - letzten Spiele
W25 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Leduc | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kylie Collins | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxi Duncan | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Akilah James | 6-77, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Regalado Macias | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ross | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |