Türkei
14.05.98, 25 Jahre
14.05.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deniz Paykoc vs. Cemre Anil - Direktduelle
26.09.18 | 1. Runde | Cemre Anil | Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
29.06.15 | 1. Runde | Cemre Anil | Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sakarya | Hartplatz |
Deniz Paykoc form & Cemre Anil form
Deniz Paykoc - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Bademci | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Diez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Mattiolo | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Cemre Anil - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Gatell | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Melodie Collard | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-74, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |