SPIELE
09.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chanel Janssen | Darya Lebesheva | 0-6, 6-3, 10-3 | W15 Dijon | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
20.05.00, 23 Jahre
20.05.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chanel Janssen vs. Darya Lebesheva - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chanel Janssen | Darya Lebesheva | 0-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Dijon | Sandplatz |
21.08.18 | Qualifikation | Darya Lebesheva | Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Rotterdam | Sandplatz |
Chanel Janssen form & Darya Lebesheva form
Chanel Janssen - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lilli Tagger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimena Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Roesch | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Malazdra | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails |
Darya Lebesheva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-3, 2-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 4-1, Beatrice Stagno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 2-6, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 0-1, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Ostrovskaya | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 0-3, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elin Vilen | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-5, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-5, - Darya Lebesheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Aisha Niyonkuru | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |