SPIELE
19.07.20 | 1. Runde | Chanelle Van Nguyen | Layne Sleeth | 6-0, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Layne Sleeth | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Layne Sleeth | |
0-0 | ||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Layne Sleeth | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Layne Sleeth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Layne Sleeth | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Layne Sleeth | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Layne Sleeth | |
0-0 | ||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Chanelle Van Nguyen vs. Layne Sleeth - Direktduelle
19.07.20 | 1. Runde | Chanelle Van Nguyen | Layne Sleeth | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Chanelle Van Nguyen form & Layne Sleeth form
Chanelle Van Nguyen - letzten Spiele
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3, 0-4, - Chanelle Van Nguyen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 7-5, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 7-66, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.22 3. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-0, Tiphanie Lemaitre - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Ana Carmen Zamburek | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 6-77, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Kulikov | 6-1, Angela Kulikov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tatjana Maria | 4-6, 0-5, - Chanelle Van Nguyen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Vera Lapko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Layne Sleeth - letzten Spiele
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-711, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Dominique Fuenzalida Higareda | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rhea Verma | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Louisa Chirico | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annette Robertson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Cantrell Jessica Cantrell | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Codd | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |