INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Chang Liu vs. Seung-Yeon Hong - Direktduelle
01.09.14 | 1. Runde | Chang Liu | Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz |
Chang Liu form & Seung-Yeon Hong form
Chang Liu - letzten Spiele
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hondo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Jinan - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 6-72, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 7-66, 3-0, Eudice Wong Chong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaying He | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuping Wang | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qujing - Halle Hart | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Shanshan Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Seung-Yeon Hong - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yugyeong Oh | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunchae Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 0-1, Yeon Woo Ku - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Da Ye Kim | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sunae Ji | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Da Hye Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hyeran Yun | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunyeong Park | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sunam Jeong | 2-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Sunam Jeong | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Se Jin Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Meiling Wang | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinlei Guan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. So Hee Jung | 6-1, 1-0, So Hee Jung - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |