INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz vs. Charlotte Roemer - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | Finale | Charlotte Roemer | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form & Charlotte Roemer form
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Charlotte Roemer - letzten Spiele
Billie Jean - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.22 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Howard | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Aiche | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Bay Christians | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |